AK24035173

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disorderly Conduct

Dispatch Text:

On April 19, 2024, at approximately 2127 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Steele Creek for a report of unreasonably loud noise. An investigation of disorderly conduct is underway.

Posted on 4/20/2024 1:50:43 AM by DPS\jdchipps