AK24036424

Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 4/19/24 AST responded to an assault in Wasilla. Following the investigation, charges of Assault in the fourth degree and Disorderly conduct in the first degree against two juveniles were forwarded to Juvenile Justice.

Posted on 4/20/2024 6:46:03 AM by DPS\jrvenable