AK24036455

Location: Wasilla
Type: DV Crim Mis 5

Dispatch Text:

On 4/19/24 AST responded to an after-the-fact disturbance in Wasilla. Following the investigation, a DV-related criminal mischief in the fifth degree charge against a juvenile was forwarded to Juvenile Justice.

Posted on 4/20/2024 6:35:15 AM by DPS\jrvenable