AK24036513

Location: North Pole
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On April 19, 2024, at approximately 2332 hours, Troopers responded to the area of Yeanan Drive in North Pole for a disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/20/2024 5:07:38 AM by DPS\arurban