AK24036527

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 4/20/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to the Chena Pump Boat Launch for a report of an Assault. Investigation is on-going.

Posted on 4/20/2024 4:59:51 AM by DPS\jalindblom