AK19070514
Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 6/13/2025 AST came into contact with Renee Markee in Palmer. She was found to have a warrant for her arrest for Failure to Appear on a DUI. She was arrested and remanded to the Mat-Su Pre-Trial facility and held on $500 bail.
Posted on 6/13/2025 3:11:43 AM by DPS\wmbooth