AK20046080
Location: Palmer
Type: In Court Remand
Dispatch Text:
On 08/07/24 at approximately 1320 hrs. Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Thomas Scott Harlow, age 25 from Palmer. Harlow had appeared in Plamer court and was ordered to be remanded to Mat Su Pretrial on the charge of Sexual Assault of a Minor in the Second Degree.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:03:23 AM by DPS\mtshelley