AK21070994
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/19/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Tait Johnson, age 34, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:27:33 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers