AK22040927
Location: Stebbins
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/22 at approximately 5:02, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances with two involved individuals. Upon investigation, neither individual was arrested or charged, and this incident has since been closed.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:07:33 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment