AK22040979
Location: Kodiak
Type: Suspicious circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/22 at approximately 8:36, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:03:43 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment