AK22040995
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/20/2022 at approximately 2033 hours, Shaylan was contacted off Newby rd and Conifir in North Pole, Alaska. She was arrested and remanded to FCC on warrant, failure to appear for a DUI.
Posted on 6/20/2022 10:34:23 PM by DPS\cmseminario