AK22041197
Location: Kodiak
Type: Civil Issue
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/22 at approximately 16:13, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Civil Issue.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:01:09 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment