AK22041266
Location: Kodiak
Type: 911 Hang-up
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/22 at approximately 19:30, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a 911 Hang-up. Upon investigation, it was determined to have been accidental.
Posted on 5/10/2022 10:59:11 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment