AK22041368
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/29/22 at approximately 8:23, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DV Assault. Upon investigation, Leonard Lange 31 YOA of Stebbins was arrested and charged with Assault 4.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:12:13 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment