AK22041488
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Public Appearance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/29/22 at approximately 13:32, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Public Appearance at the school.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:18:56 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment