AK22041654
Location: Savoonga
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 04/29/22 at approximately 19:33, Alaska State Troopers Assisted in an Agency related matter.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:14:02 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment