AK22041873
Location: Saint Michael
Type: Miscellaneous
Dispatch Text:
On 04/30/22 at approximately 15:44, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Village Visit.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:17:47 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment