AK22041888
Location: Togiak
Type: Public Appearance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/30/22 at approximately 16:14, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Public Appearance at the school for their annual basketball tournament.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:19:55 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment