AK22042057
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 8:24, Alaska State Troopers conducted a village visit for an Assault that had occurred.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:13:37 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment