AK22042065
Location: Dillingham
Type: Public Appearance
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 9:06, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Public Appearance at the airport.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:20:42 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment