AK22042066
Location: Dillingham
Type: Public Appearance
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 9:05, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Public Appearance at the court.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:21:42 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment