AK22042068
Location: Stebbins
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 9:29, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an individual in Violation of their Conditions. A summons has since been requested for the individual in violation.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:23:06 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment