AK22042250
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 22:30, Alaska State Troopers Assisted in an Agency related matter.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:14:32 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment