AK22042260
Location: Perryville
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/22 at approximately 23:38, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:15:49 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment