AK22042373
Location: Kodiak
Type: Missing person
Dispatch Text:
On 05/02/22 at approximately 11:43, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a minor that had run away. He was later located by North Star Elementary School Staff.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:29:53 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment