AK22042522
Location: HS Area
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 05/02/22 at approximately 15:58, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. This incident is under investigation.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:33:09 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment