AK22042550
Location: Kodiak
Type: Suspicious circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 05/02/22 at approximately 15:14, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:31:59 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment