AK22042561
Location: Perryville
Type: Violation of conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 05/02/22 at approximately 16:08, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an individual in Violation of their Conditions. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:33:30 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment