AK22042654
Location: HS Area
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/02/22 at approximately 21:26, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:31:10 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment