AK22042681
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/03/22 at approximately 3:08, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Upon investigation, Barbara Pete 39 YOA of Stebbins was arrested and charged with Assault 3.
Posted on 5/10/2022 11:43:15 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment