AK22043086
Location: Manokotak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 3:53, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance involving an intoxicated individual. A TPO assisted the individual in getting home, and as no crime was reported, this incident has since been closed.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:37:39 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment