AK22043128
Location: Manokotak
Type: Assist Public
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 9:06, Alaska State Troopers received a request for Assistance from the Public. The individual who had requested the assistance soon ceased cooperation. This incident has since been closed.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:36:27 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment