AK22043211
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 10:33, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Upon investigation, Nick Gumlickpuk 46 YOA of New Stuyahok was arrested and charged with Assault 4.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:35:15 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment