AK22043244
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Welfare Check
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 11:57 Alaska State Troopers conducted a Welfare Check per request.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:39:52 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment