AK22043293
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Public
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 13:36, Alaska State Troopers Assisted in a Public matter. An individual called to request a case number regarding a stolen personal item. One was provided and this incident has since been closed.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:36:54 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment