AK22043343
Location: Kodiak
Type: Civil issue
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 14:36, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Civil Issue.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:37:15 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment