AK22043397
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/22 at approximately 15:27, Alaska State Troopers provided Assistance to KPD.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:35:38 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment