AK22043755
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Patrol Request
Dispatch Text:
On 05/05/22 at approximately 13:36, Alaska State Troopers conducted a Patrol around the village.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:43:02 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment