AK22043779
Location: Dillingham
Type: Liquor law
Dispatch Text:
On 05/05/22 at approximately 13:39, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an individual potentially violating Liquor Laws. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:42:37 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment