AK22043905
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 05/05/22 at approximately 20:46, Alaska State Troopers received a request for an Agency Assist.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:42:16 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment