AK22043933
Location: Kodiak
Type: Welfare check
Dispatch Text:
On 05/05/22 at approximately 22:00, Alaska State Troopers received a request for a Welfare Check.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:44:56 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment