AK22043971

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 5/6/22 at approximately 0:33 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:50:26 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment