AK22043999
Location: Kodiak
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 05/06/22 at approximately 7:56, Alaska State Troopers assisted an individual in their SOR.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:55:58 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment