AK22044031

Location: Bethel
Type: Transport Prisoner

Dispatch Text:

On 5/6/22 at approximately 9:02 Alaska State Troopers Transported a prisoner to court.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:55:10 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment