AK22044055

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 5/6/22 at approximately 9:45 Alaska State Troopers received a request for a Welfare Check.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:55:27 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment