AK22044096
Location: Bethel
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 5/6/22 at approximately 10:44 Alaska State Troopers assisted an individual with their SOR Registration.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:53:58 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment