AK22044142
Location: Kodiak
Type: Suspicious circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 05/06/22 at approximately 11:32, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:57:22 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment