AK22044283
Location: Levelock
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 05/06/22 at approximately 16:47, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. Further investigation determined there was nothing of criminal nature involved. This incident has since been closed.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:58:40 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment