AK22044298
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Agency
Dispatch Text:
On 05/06/22 at approximately 17:04, Alaska State Troopers Assisted per an Agency request.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:49:39 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment