AK22044346
Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 5/6/22 at approximately 20:16 Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:43:32 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment